FAQ ●  Resources ● Giving
Select Page

Ph.D. Student Directory

 

  • All
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H
  • I
  • J
  • K
  • L
  • M
  • N
  • O
  • P
  • Q
  • R
  • S
  • T
  • U
  • V
  • W
  • X
  • Y
  • Z
Timur Abbiasov
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Miguel Acosta
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Omar Ahsan
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Robert Ainsworth
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Motaz Al-Chanati
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Guy Aridor
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Tatyana Avilova
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Amanda Awadey
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Iain Bamford
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Thomas Bijl
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Paul Bouscasse
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Gabriel Bracons
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Anastasia Burya
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Zakary Campbell
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Yi Cheng
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Chun-Che Chi
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Kyle Coombs
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Christopher David Cotton
6th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
John Cremin
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Avery Dao
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Martsella Davitaya
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Daniel Deibler
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Prerna Dewan
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Agnieszka Dorn
6th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Guanzhong Du
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Teresa Esteban-Casanelles
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Junlong Feng
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Dario Romero Fonseca
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Evan Friedman
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Bruno de Albuquerque Furtado
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Naman Garg
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Christopher Gibson
7th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Leonard Goff
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Duarte Goncalves
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Bhargav Gopal
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Louise Guillouet
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Jeffrey Guo
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Sakshi Gupta
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Yi Jie Gwee
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Dong-Woo Hahm
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Youngbin Han
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Juan Herreno
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Seungki Hong
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Jiayin Hu
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Lucas Husted
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Han Huynh
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Sean Hyland
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Vinayak Iyer
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
James (Yuchen) Jiang
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Michelle Jiang
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Dian Jiao
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Yoon Joo Jo
6th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Hyoseok Kim
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Yu Kyung Koh
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Paul (Sungwook) Koh
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Sang Hoon Kong
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Utkarsh Kumar
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Lorenzo Lagos
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Parijat Lal
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Cameron LaPoint
Eugene Larsen-Hallock
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Sun Kyoung Lee
7th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Seung-hun Lee
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Mai Li
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Xuan Li
6th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Xi Zhi (RC) Lim
Ou Liu
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Tam Thi Thanh Mai
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Scott Marchi
6th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Nathaniel Mark
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Rui Duarte Mascarenhas
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Haaris Mateen
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Matthew Mazewski
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Shruti Mishra
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Xavier Moncasi
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Wendy Morrison
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Asutosh Nanda
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Felipe de Souza Netto
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Dieu Hoa Thi (Hailey) Nguyen
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Lan Nguyen
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Suanna Oh
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Andrew Olenski
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Suneil Parimoo
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Gustavo de Cicco Pereira
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Lorenzo Pessina
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Andy Pham
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Bozidar Plavsic
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Ricardo Pommer
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Manuel Puente
6th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Qiuying Qu
6th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Silvio Ravaioli
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Dilip Ravindran
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Roman Gabriel Rivera
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
David Rosenkranz
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Szymon Sacher
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Joseph Saia
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Shogo Sakabe
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Arpita Saluja
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Susannah Scanlan
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
BooKang Seol
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
David Alfaro Serrano
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Sara Shahanaghi
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Mengdi Shi
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Joo-Hyung Shin
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Wonmun Shin
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Edward Shore
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Anurag Singh
6th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Katherine Strair
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Yeji Sung
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Matthieu Teachout
6th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Hong Ken Teoh
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
David Thompson
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Mitchell Vaughn
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Bruno Velloso
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Mengxue Wang
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Jeremy Ward
6th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Pablo Warnes
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Kyle Weber
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Scott Weiner
6th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Yu Fu Wong
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Yinxi Xie
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Xiao Xu
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Lizi Yu
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Yue Yu
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Krzysztof Zaremba
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Danyan Zha
6th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Howard Zihao Zhang
2nd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Ye Zhang
3th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Qing Zhang
6th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Qianyang Zhang
1st Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Weijie Zhong
Yining Zhu
3rd Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Oskar Andres Zorilla
6th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
Jonathon Zytnick
5th Year, Ph.D. Candidate
1022 International Affairs Building (IAB)
Mail Code 3308  
420 West 118th Street
New York, NY 10027
Ph: (212) 854-3680
Fax: (212) 854-0749
Business Hours:
Mon–Fri, 9:00 a.m.–5:00 p.m.

1022 International Affairs Building (IAB)

Mail Code 3308

420 West 118th Street

New York, NY 10027

Ph: (212) 854-3680
Fax: (212) 854-0749
Business Hours:
Mon–Fri, 9:00 a.m.–5:00 p.m.